2010 Show Record
Corey's Show Record
BISS CT GCH CH Blackthorn Coreopis of Patch Mtn RN OA NAJ
Canadian CH TDX   
Bronze Grand Champion
11/12/2005
Framingham District Kennel Club
Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo
BBE/WD/BOB
3
11/18/2005
Susque-Nango Kennel Club, Inc.
Mrs. Peggy J. Haas
BBE/WD/BOW
4
12/04/2005
Worcester County Kennel Club
Mr. Eugene Blake
BBE/WD/BOW/BOS
3
12/11/2005
Eastern Dog Club
Mr. Joe C. Walton
BBE/WD
3
05/01/2006
Dalmatian Club of America, Inc.
Mr. Edward (Ed) Petit
BBE 4th
 
06/04/2006
Framingham District Kennel Club
R William Taylor
BBE/WD/BOB
3
07/09/2006
Kennel Club of Buffalo, Inc
Mrs. Peggy J. Haas
BOB
Group 2
09/09/2006
Carroll County Kennel Club, Inc
Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell
BOB
Group 3
01/13/2007
Greater Lowell Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Donna J. Buxton
BOB
Group 4
04/28/2007
South County Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Sally L. Vilas
BOB
05/06/2007
York County Kennel Club of Maine
Mrs. Susan M. Carr
BOB
05/12/2007
St. Hubert Kennel Club
Mr. Zell Von Pohlman
BOB
05/13/2007
Windham County Kennel Club, Inc
R William Taylor
BOB
05/19/2007
Vacationland Dog Club, Inc
Jeannette Nieder
Dr. Lee Anthony Reasin
BOB
Group 3
06/02/2007
Ladies' Dog Club, Inc
Ms. Sandra Goose Allen
BOB
06/23/2007
Penobscot Valley Kennel Club
Mr. George J. Heitzman
Mr. Richard M. Chashoudian
BOB
Group 3
06/30/2007
Hockamock Kennel Club, Inc
Mr. Raymond V. FilburnJr
BOB
Group 4
07/01/2007
Wampanoag Kennel Club, Inc
Ms. Dorothy B. Taylor
BOB
Group 2
08/19/2007
Greater Lowell Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Clover Allen
BOB
08/24/2007
Elm City Kennel Club
Mr. Edward F. LyonsJr
BOB
08/25/2007
Newtown Kennel Club, Inc
Ms. Mary A. Miller
BOB
09/01/2007
Mid-Coast Kennel Club of Maine
Ms. Peggy L. Lloyd
BOB
Group 3
09/02/2007
Mid-Coast Kennel Club of Maine
Mrs. R. Ellen Fetter
BOB
09/14/2007
South Shore Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Cheryl Myers-Egerton
BOS Speciality
09/16/2007
Cape Cod Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Keke Kahn
BOS Speciality
10/20/2007
Albany Kennel Club, Inc20
Mr. Raymond V. FilburnJr
BOB
10/26/2007
Queensboro Kennel Club, Inc
Mr. Carl E. Gomes
BOB
11/10/2007
Framingham District Kennel Club
Ms. Barbara Ann Langlois
BOB
Group 1
11/11/2007
Souhegan Kennel Club, Inc
Mr. Robert D. Ennis
BOB
11/25/2007
Springfield Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Myron (Corky) Gauger
BOB
12/02/2007
Worcester County Kennel Club
Mr. Michael J. Dachel
BOB
09/12/2008
South Shore Kennel Club, Inc
Marge B Calltharp
BOS Speciality
09/14/2008
Cape Cod Kennel Club, Inc
Mr. Robert A. Rivard
BOS Speciality
03/27/2009
North Country Kennel Club, Inc
Mrs. Barbara D Alderman
BOB
03/28/2009
Central New York Kennel Club
Mr. Michael Heflin
BOB
9/11/2010
Carroll County Kennel Club
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
Mr. Roger Hartinger
BOB
Group 2
 
9/12/2010
Carroll County Kennel Club
Mr. Roger Hartinger
Mr. Joseph Gregory
BOB
Group 1
 
9/17/2010
South Shore Kennel Club /
Dalmatian Club of Southern New England
Mr. Robert Smith
Select Specialty
5 points
9/18/2010
South Shore Kennel Club /
Dalmatian Club of Southern New England
Mr. Charles Cyopik
BOS Specialty
5 points
9/19/2010
Cape Cod Kennel Club
Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
BOS Support Entry
4 points
10/03/2010
Finger Lakes Kennel Club
Ms. Sandra Wheat
Select Supported Entry
5 Points
10/07/2010
Morris & Essex Kennel Club
Mr. Luis Sosa
Select Specialty
2 Points
10/08/2010
Devon
 
Select
2 points
10/09/2010
New Jersey
 
Select
2 points
 
New Jersey
 
Select
2 points
11/18/2010
Penn Treaty Kennel Club
Mr. Roger Hartinger
BOB
 
11/19/2010
Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers
Mr. Edmund Sledzik
BOB
 
11/20/2010
National Dog Show
Kennel Club of Philadelphia
Mr. Christopher Neale
BOB
 
11/27/2010
South Windsor Kennel Club
Mr. Lawrence Terricone
Select
 
11/28/2010
Springfield Kennel Club
Mr. Jon Cole
Ms. Barbara Wood
BOB
Group 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/16/2011
Merrimack Valley Kennel Club
Mr. Frederick Stephens
BOB
 
03/25/2011
Dalmatian Club of Greater NY
Mr. David Miller
Specialty BOB
 
06/23/2011
Lewiston-Auburn Kennel Club
Mrs. Lorraine Boutwell
BOB
Group 1
 
11/12/2011
Framingham District Kennel Club
Mr. Malcolm Moore
BOB